Monday

Breakaway

Kaaren A.

9:15 AM  to 10:00 AM

Breakaway

Cindy B.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

Breakaway

Stephanie A.

4:30 PM  to 5:15 PM

Tuesday

Breakaway

Lisa G.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

Larry N.

11:15 AM  to 12:00 PM

Breakaway

Barb L.

5:15 PM  to 6:00 PM

Wednesday

Breakaway

Kaaren A.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

Kallie G.

9:15 AM  to 10:00 AM

Breakaway

Van M.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

Breakaway

Lisa G.

4:30 PM  to 5:15 PM

Breakaway

Annalisa W.

6:15 PM  to 7:00 PM

Thursday

Breakaway

McKenna M.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

Cindy B.

11:15 AM  to 12:00 PM

Breakaway

Kallie G.

5:15 PM  to 6:00 PM

Friday

Breakaway

Van M.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

Christiane S.

9:15 AM  to 10:00 AM

Breakaway

Courtney H.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

Breakaway

Rachel S.

4:30 PM  to 5:15 PM

Saturday

Breakaway

Rotation

10:15 AM  to 11:00 AM

Studio 2

Monday

Vinyasa Flow

Luna S.

9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

10:15 AM  to 11:00 AM

Hatha Yoga

Richard M.

12:10 PM  to 1:10 PM

Barre Connect

Courtney H.

1:30 PM  to 2:25 PM

Vinyasa Flow

Liz C.

5:10 PM  to 6:10 PM

Capoeira

Andrew K.

6:30 PM  to 7:30 PM

Power Flow

Lyrica B.

7:40 PM  to 8:40 PM

Tuesday

Barre Connect

Lea B.

8:00 AM  to 8:45 AM

Vinyasa Flow

Gwynne S.

10:15 AM  to 11:15 AM

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

12:10 PM  to 1:00 PM

Power Flow

Jerry C.

5:30 PM  to 6:30 PM

Power Flow

Maddy M.

8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM

Wednesday

Restorative Yoga

Morgan D.

10:15 AM  to 11:15 AM

Hatha Yoga

Richard M.

12:10 PM  to 1:10 PM

Barre Connect

Christiane S.

4:30 PM  to 5:25 PM

Capoeira

Andrew K.

6:30 PM  to 7:30 PM

Hip-Hop + Heels

Sylvia G.

7:45 PM  to 8:45 PM

Thursday

Barre Connect

Lea B.

8:00 AM  to 8:45 AM

Vinyasa Yoga

Victoria K.

9:30 AM  to 10:30 AM

Power Flow

Victoria K.

10:45 AM  to 11:45 AM

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

12:10 PM  to 1:00 PM

Restorative Yoga

Mashelle O.

4:15 PM  to 5:15 PM

Power Flow

Liz C.

5:30 PM  to 6:30 PM

Friday

Vinyasa Flow

Luna S.

10:15 AM  to 11:15 AM

Hatha Yoga

Richard M.

12:10 PM  to 1:10 PM

Vinyasa Flow

Morgan D.

5:30 PM  to 6:30 PM

Saturday

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM

Yoga Flow

Rotation

11:30 AM  to 12:30 PM

Studio 3

Monday

Body Pump

Doriana P.

12:15 PM  to 1:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Doriana P.

1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM

Body Combat

Kristen Y.

4:15 PM  to 5:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Kristen Y.

5:30 PM  to 6:00 PM

Zumba

Charley N.

6:15 PM  to 7:15 PM

PlyoJam

Christine H.

7:30 PM  to 8:30 PM

Tuesday

H.I.I.T.

Cindy B.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

6-Pack Abs

Cindy B.

1:15 PM  to 1:45 PM

Body Pump

Bobby S.

4:15 PM  to 5:15 PM

Body Combat

Bobby S.

5:30 PM  to 6:30 PM

Zumba

Devyn G.

6:45 PM  to 7:45 PM

PlyoJam

Christine H.

8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM

Wednesday

Body Pump

Doriana P.

12:15 PM  to 1:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Doriana P.

1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM

Circuit Training

Kirsten L.

5:10 PM  to 6:00 PM

Body Combat

Emma B.

6:15 PM  to 7:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Emma B.

7:30 PM  to 8:00 PM

Zumba

Henry B.

8:15 PM  to 9:15 PM

Thursday

H.I.I.T.

Hannah S.

5:30 PM  to 6:15 PM

Zumba

Sylvia G.

6:30 PM  to 7:30 PM

Hip Hop

Desiree' S.

7:45 PM  to 8:45 PM

Friday

Body Pump

Christiane S.

12:15 PM  to 1:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Christiane S.

1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM

Body Combat

Shelby B.

4:15 PM  to 5:15 PM

Saturday

Body Pump

Rotation

9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM

1: Reservations - www.asi.calpoly.edu/reservations/reserve/GroupExercise
2: Email Fitness - fitnessinfo@asi.calpoly.edu

Print