Sunday

Breakaway

Rotation

10:15 AM  to 11:00 AM

Monday

Breakaway

Kaaren A.

9:15 AM  to 10:00 AM

Breakaway

Cindy B.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

Breakaway

Christiane S.

4:30 PM  to 5:15 PM

Breakaway

Larry N.

6:15 PM  to 7:00 PM

Tuesday

Breakaway

Lisa G.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

Larry N.

11:15 AM  to 12:00 PM

Breakaway

Stephanie A.

5:15 PM  to 6:00 PM

Wednesday

Breakaway

McKenna M.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

Kat I.

9:15 AM  to 10:00 AM

Breakaway

Van M.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

Breakaway

Rachel S.

4:30 PM  to 5:15 PM

Breakaway

Annalisa W.

6:15 PM  to 7:00 PM

Thursday

Breakaway

Barb L.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

Cindy B.

11:15 AM  to 12:00 PM

Breakaway

LIsa G.

5:15 PM  to 6:00 PM

Friday

Breakaway

Van M.

6:45 AM  to 7:30 AM

Breakaway

McKenna M.

9:15 AM  to 10:00 AM

Breakaway

Cassandra B.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

Breakaway

Gabby G.

4:30 PM  to 5:15 PM

Saturday

Breakaway

Rotation

10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM

Studio 2

Sunday

Hatha Yoga

Jane C.

11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM

Yoga Flow

Rotation

8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM

Monday

Barre Connect

Lea B.

8:00 AM  to 8:45 AM

Vinyasa Flow

Jennifer L.

9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

10:15 AM  to 11:00 AM

Hatha Yoga

Richard M.

12:10 PM  to 1:10 PM

Barre Connect

Courtney H.

1:30 PM  to 2:25 PM

Sculpt Yoga

Robyn G.

3:15 PM  to 4:15 PM

Power Flow

Liz C.

5:10 PM  to 6:10 PM

Capoeira

Josh I.

6:25 PM  to 7:25 PM

Vinyasa Flow

Lyrica B.

7:40 PM  to 8:40 PM

Vinyasa Flow

Lyrica B.

7:40 PM  to 8:40 PM

Tuesday

Tai Chi

Michael M.

7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow

Gwynne S.

9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM

Gentle Flow

Jane C.

10:45 AM  to 11:45 AM

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

12:10 PM  to 1:00 PM

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

5:25 PM  to 6:15 PM

Vinyasa Flow

Josie M.

6:30 PM  to 7:30 PM

PlyoJam

Rachael H.

8:00 PM  to 9:00 PM

6-Pack Abs

Rachael H.

9:15 PM  to 9:45 PM

Wednesday

Sculpt Yoga

Kayla D.

7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM

Freestyle Barre

Kayla D.

8:45 AM  to 9:45 AM

Hatha Yoga

Richard M.

12:10 PM  to 1:10 PM

HIIT Pilates

Carly S.

1:30 PM  to 2:15 PM

Barre Connect

Christiane S.

4:30 PM  to 5:25 PM

Capoeira

Josh I.

6:25 PM  to 7:25 PM

Power Flow

Jerry C.

7:40 PM  to 8:40 PM

Thursday

Tai Chi

Michael M.

7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM

Vinyasa Flow

Victoria K.

9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM

Power Flow

Victoria K.

10:15 AM  to 11:15 AM

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

12:10 PM  to 1:00 PM

HIIT Pilates

Carly S.

3:15 PM  to 4:00 PM

Restorative Yoga

Mashelle O.

4:15 PM  to 5:15 PM

Barre Connect

Lea B.

5:30 PM  to 6:15 PM

Power Flow

Liz C.

6:30 PM  to 7:30 PM

PlyoJam

Christine H.

7:45 PM  to 8:45 PM

6-Pack Abs

Christine H.

9:00 PM  to 9:30 PM

Friday

Barre Connect

Courtney H.

9:00 AM  to 9:55 AM

Hatha Yoga

Richard M.

12:10 PM  to 1:10 PM

Vinyasa Flow

Luna S.

2:15 PM  to 3:15 PM

Vinyasa Flow

Trevor D.

5:15 PM  to 6:15 PM

Saturday

Fusion Pilates

Doriana P.

10:30 AM  to 11:15 AM

Yoga Flow

Rotation

11:30 AM  to 12:30 PM

Studio 3

Sunday

Zumba

Rotation

7:00 PM  to 8:00 PM

Monday

Body Pump

Brayden A.

8:45 AM  to 9:45 AM

Body Pump

Doriana P.

12:15 PM  to 1:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Doriana P.

1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM

Body Combat

Kelly B.

4:30 PM  to 5:30 PM

Poly Body + Being Move Well

Kristen L.

6:15 PM  to 7:15 PM

Zumba

Kaitlyn M.

7:30 PM  to 8:30 PM

Tuesday

H.I.I.T.

Cindy B.

12:15 PM  to 1:00 PM

6-Pack Abs

Cindy B.

1:15 PM  to 1:45 PM

Body Pump

Bobby S.

4:30 PM  to 5:30 PM

6-Pack Abs

Bobby S.

5:45 PM  to 6:15 PM

H.I.I.T.

Emily B.

6:30 PM  to 7:15 PM

Zumba

Kaitlyn M.

7:30 PM  to 8:30 PM

Wednesday

Body Pump

Christiane S.

8:45 AM  to 9:45 AM

Body Pump

Doriana P.

12:15 PM  to 1:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Doriana P.

1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM

H.I.I.T.

Mackenzie S.

4:15 PM  to 5:00 PM

Body Combat

Kristen Y.

5:15 PM  to 6:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Kristen Y.

6:30 PM  to 7:00 PM

Zumba

Sylvia G.

7:15 PM  to 8:15 PM

Thursday

Zumba

Devyn G.

12:15 PM  to 1:15 PM

H.I.I.T.

Emily B.

5:30 PM  to 6:15 PM

Zumba

Sylvia G.

7:15 PM  to 8:15 PM

Friday

Hip Hop

Desiree' S.

10:10 AM  to 11:10 AM

Body Pump

Christiane S.

12:15 PM  to 1:15 PM

6-Pack Abs

Christiane S.

1:30 PM  to 2:00 PM

Body Pump

Brayden A.

4:30 PM  to 5:30 PM

Saturday

Body Pump

Rotation

8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM

6-Pack Abs

Rotation

9:45 AM  to 10:15 AM

H.I.I.T.

Rotation

11:30 AM  to 12:15 PM

1: Reservations - www.asi.calpoly.edu/reservations/reserve/GroupExercise
2: Email Fitness - fitnessinfo@asi.calpoly.edu

Print